Участники 2015

 

Экипаж

Город

Авто

Номер

1

Романовский Николай
Романовская Надежда
Романовский Иван

Архангельск

Mits Delica

ОРГ

2

Кузнецов Юрий
Тарасов Константин

Старая Русса

TLC 120

3

Попов Сергей
Попова Наталья

Северодвинск

Нива-Шевроле

4

Лочехин Роман
Пунягов Константин

Северодвинск

УАЗ «Буханка»

 07

5

Капиталинин Илья
Капиталинина Наталья

Северодвинск

Ховер Н3

71

6

Работинская Лида
Прохоров Алексей
Северодвинск Нива-Шевроле

7

Набойщиков Алексей
Лочехин Павел
Северодвинск УАЗ  08

8

Батурин Александр
Батурин Глеб
Фефилова Алёна
Фефилов Сергей
 Северодвинск
Архангельск
Wingle 5

9

Куликов Александр
Корнилова Анна
Москва Нива-Шевроле

10

Савельев Михаил Архангельск Нива  ОРГ Доктор

11

Гоголев Василий
Гоголева Ирина
 Северодвинск Сузуки Гранд-Витара ОРГ

12

Будилов Александр
Будилова Ирина
Будилова Мария
 Москва  Toyota Hilux

13

Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кузнецов Денис
Кузнецова Анастасия
Гуреев Виталий

 Москва
Одинцово

14

Савосин Александр
Савосина Алина
Бухтиярова Таисия
 Одинцово Nissan Patrol

15

Бойко Ярослав
Бойко Александр
 Москва  Мерседес
G-320

16

Блохин Антон
Челпанова Мария
Челпанов Максим
 Вельск  ВАЗ-21214

17

Фомин Александр
Фомина Ольга
Старов Евгений
Коряжма УАЗ-Патриот  ОРГ
Пресс

18

Рыбников Максим
Попова Алёна
Санкт-Петербург  УАЗ-Патриот

19

Чечурин Владимир
Лысак Светлана
Лысак Павел
Тула  Ховер Н5  29

20

Узких Андрей
Пуцанков Олег
Черепанов Андрей
Жехова Ольга
Плесецк
Архангельск
Нисан Патрол 13

21

Королёв Александр
Лукина Марина
Королёв Степан
 Москва Паджеро Спорт

22

Лубин Александр Москва Тойота Хайлюкс 68

23

Рудой Андрей
Рудая Зоя
 Москва  МПС 4  24

24

Процко Артём
Процко Елена
Процко Дарья
Вельск Нива-Шевроле

25

Грибков Дмитрий
Грибкова Елена
Грибкова Екатерина
Северодвинск УАЗ-Патриот

26

Оправин Игорь
Тетерин Игорь
Тетерина Ольга
Болотова Людмила
Северодвинск  УАЗ-Патриот

27

Крылов Константин
Крылов Семён
Великий Новгород Ховер Н5

28

Сороковиков Владимир
Сороковикова Ирина
Сороковикова Софья
Сороковикова Александра
Санкт-Петербург Тагер  27

29

Ковалёв Виталий
Ковалева Любовь
Красногорск  Гранд Витара  17

30

Андрюха Андрей
Андрюха Оксана
Ростов на Дону ВАЗ 21213

31

Меньшенин Андрей
Абугова Юлия
Северодвинск УАЗ-Патриот  23

32

Ананьев Юрий
Ерошкин Александр
Москва УАЗ-Патриот